?

Log in

 
 
13 April 2020 @ 01:29 am
April's Shooting Star (Read: Introduction)  






Tachan.


I am feeling 24. Registered Accountant. Mommy.



Current obsessions:


Chocolate. Cheese. Manga. Shopping. Knit-wears. Boots. Ice cream.


Pink and Green


Hey! Say! JUMP's Yamada Ryosuke, Takaki Yuya, Inoo Kei
TakaIno, OkaYama
Johnny's Fujii Ryusei, Okada Junichi, Miyake Ken



Puppyshipping:
Kaiba Seto x Jounouchi Katsuya

Tags:
 
 
Current Location: my uni
Current Mood: happyhappy
Current Music: HSJ - Arigatou -sekai no doko ni itemo-
 
 
 
ficreader_02ficreader_02 on June 3rd, 2013 10:38 am (UTC)
Hi there!

I've just discovered your journal, and it's full of Inoo fanfics!

YAY! Banzai!

Hope we can be friends too! ^_^
tasuku_kyotatasuku_kyota on June 3rd, 2013 11:37 am (UTC)
Hi too! XD

Wew I am so happy because you want to spent your time to comment my journal XD

Yes, all of fics here just around Inoo Kei since I love him that badly!
Enjoy it, but be careful...I am still newbie and less experience, so my fic isn't that good after all
LOL

anyway, thank you :3
(no subject) - ficreader_02 on June 8th, 2013 10:36 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - tasuku_kyota on June 8th, 2013 12:13 pm (UTC) (Expand)
morimotoaikamorimotoaika on June 3rd, 2013 04:05 pm (UTC)
Neehan!! I said I'll sleep now but let me just here first

if inoo is the only one who makes you this crazy and makes you to smile really wide, then did that makes inoo your ichiban? (persistent XD)

well I kinda feel the same way too sometimes. I feel like im cheating on ryu's back XD well you know when I'm staring at a picture of 10 jump at fist I was staring at ryuchan and flailing over his dorky face (I find ryu's face dorky XD) but then my eyes will always search for inoo then flail over him afterwards :\ my sister even told me that a time might come when inoo will be placed as my ichiban :O I was really shock you know

I also love CHOCO!!! >.< when it comes to flavor chocolate is just the best!!
and I also love to drink MILK!! anything is okay as long as it is milk >.< even remember drinking a 1liter of strawberry milk in just 10 minutes thats a disaster you know XD
tasuku_kyotatasuku_kyota on June 3rd, 2013 11:50 pm (UTC)
Aichan, I though you already sleep that's why I slept too last night :O

Yes I love Inoo, full-hearted, my eyes always looking for him
B-but...it's different love with Ryosuke
Ryo is my lil brother, and Inoo is my soul
So, I can't choose, LOL

I think you won't cheat on ryu, if he back someday, i am sure your eyes always looking for him again, I guess? XD

What? 1 litre of strawberry milk? Are you the female version of Ryosuke? LOL
Then you should be grateful because you will grow taller, not like me
Even if I drink milk, I can't grow taller because I am already 20 XD
(no subject) - morimotoaika on June 4th, 2013 03:39 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - tasuku_kyota on June 4th, 2013 03:55 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - morimotoaika on June 4th, 2013 04:04 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - tasuku_kyota on June 4th, 2013 04:20 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - morimotoaika on June 4th, 2013 04:38 am (UTC) (Expand)
sayukino11sayukino11 on February 9th, 2014 05:42 am (UTC)
konnichiwa!!!!!!!!!!!! sayu-chan desu!!!!!!!!
18 sai desu.... from the philippines.......

i saw your fanfiction index and you have a lot of fancics.....
i wanna read them all.....

my ichiban is Keito, my niban is Kei and my sanban is Kota...(triple K... hahahaha XD)

i love yamachii, inoobu and okanoo fics a lot...

yoroshiku nee....
tasuku_kyotatasuku_kyota on February 9th, 2014 05:47 am (UTC)
Konnichiwa sayuchan!!!
Nice to meet you, nice to have a new friend!! >~<
Just call me tachan and I am older than you, 20 ._.
LOL

Keito? Same with my cousin XD

Thank you, and please bear with my sucks English >////<
Yeah you can find a lot of inoobu here

Aaa ureshii
Yoroshiku nee :3
(no subject) - sayukino11 on February 10th, 2014 11:46 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - tasuku_kyota on February 10th, 2014 01:43 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - sayukino11 on February 16th, 2014 04:29 am (UTC) (Expand)
eden vaidorruuu on May 9th, 2014 03:08 pm (UTC)
Hello~~~:D
My name is Nafy. I'm 14 (although I'm almost 15), and I'm from Indonesia. I'm also a big fan of HSJ!:D (And Miura Haruma. And KAT-TUN. And Bakaleya6. And also Kisumai. We have a lot of ichiban-commons tooxD). My ichiban in HSJ is Ryutaro (yes I still consider him as one) but Inoo is also fighting for the top no xD. Niban is Yabu. and I left the rest equally~.
My OTP is InooBu, Takanoo, Hikanoo, and my favorite OT3 is also takanoobu xD.
I hope you won't mind me adding you. And I hope you won't mind befriending me?:"3
tasuku_kyotatasuku_kyota on May 9th, 2014 03:34 pm (UTC)
T_______T
Come here to mama baby (lol what imma talking about, but i am older so yeah XD)
Let's hug takanoobu together :"D
Emergesh I am so happy that I got fellow takanoobu shipper as well, they're my obsessions <3
Okay, Imma gonna add you
(no subject) - aidorruuu on May 9th, 2014 03:37 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - tasuku_kyota on May 9th, 2014 03:56 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aidorruuu on May 9th, 2014 04:08 pm (UTC) (Expand)
johnnysilva_23johnnysilva_23 on June 22nd, 2014 01:42 am (UTC)
Konnichiwa...
Ro-chan desu
I am a fan of HeySayJump
And my ichiban is Chinen Yuri
And my favourite pairing is ofcourse yamachii
However i do like inoobu also
I've been reading your fics n i seriously like it n there is this one chapt that i couldnt read
I hope you would kindly befriend with me
Yoroshikuuu~
tasuku_kyotatasuku_kyota on June 22nd, 2014 01:59 am (UTC)
Hey Rochan nice to meet you! Just call me tachan
Aww thank you thank you
You can add me whenever you want, I am not a strict about random adding ^.^v
Please enjoy my failed inoobus
Hahahaha XD
(no subject) - johnnysilva_23 on June 27th, 2014 09:02 pm (UTC) (Expand)
shin_ju8shin_ju8 on June 24th, 2014 06:48 pm (UTC)
inoo ichibanners is here... a i'm so happy to see someone who loves inoo as well. At first I don't like another pairing with inoo except yabunoo--but it's okay if yabu is cheating behind him as long inoo isn't paired with someone else (laugh evilly), but when i see your journal i think they're--takanoo--is cute. I start collecting this pairing pics XD though my ultimate and only otp is yabunoo XD ah I also love HikaTo and TaDaiki as well~~~

Ah, you're Koike Teppei fans too? Me too!!

Can I add you as my friend???
tasuku_kyota: pic#123465164tasuku_kyota on June 24th, 2014 09:56 pm (UTC)
Ah hello of course you can, I am receiving friend adding openly, dont worry I am not a strict bout that XD

Oh inoo ichibaner <3
My ichiban is Yamachan but Inoo is...what? He's like my obsession and parasit and virus that I can't get enough over him! That's horrible!!
And I love to bully him rather than praising~
Dont get mad at me if I bad-mouthed about him~
XD

And...yeah...mostly inoo ichibaner is inoobu lovers
It's ok if you are obsessed to them (because me too)
But I love takanoo equally so all you would find in my journal will only turn around them XD
(no subject) - shin_ju8 on June 24th, 2014 11:08 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - tasuku_kyota on June 25th, 2014 02:54 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - shin_ju8 on June 25th, 2014 04:01 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - tasuku_kyota on June 25th, 2014 05:01 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - shin_ju8 on July 21st, 2014 05:58 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Arizaka Jerryildangbaek_18 on August 24th, 2014 11:28 am (UTC)
hello
hiiiiiii..

i am ari. 25 yo. photographer :)

i likes inoo chan and INOOBU! xD

i glad if you want to add me back and be friends with me.

yoroshiku onegaishimasu <3
tasuku_kyotatasuku_kyota on August 24th, 2014 10:48 pm (UTC)
Re: hello
Added!!

So, are you neechan? XD
I am 4 years behind

Thanks, please enjoy my failed inoobu fics hahahaha
Re: hello - ildangbaek_18 on August 25th, 2014 01:17 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: hello - tasuku_kyota on August 25th, 2014 01:59 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: hello - ildangbaek_18 on August 25th, 2014 02:03 am (UTC) (Expand)
carol_yu_riecarol_yu_rie on March 23rd, 2015 02:51 am (UTC)
With the load of homework and other chores, this place is gonna be like a takanobu oasis for me o(*^▽^*)o hi~~ currently Takaino is one of the OTP I'm enjoying and shipping the most from the bottom of my heart, though my biased in JUMP is Yuto :p JUMP is a pillar in my life. I also love KAT-TUN, Yuma Nakayama, Shori Sato and Bakada6 boys -waiting for their debut-
tasuku_kyotatasuku_kyota on March 25th, 2015 01:02 am (UTC)
Hi sorry for late reply!! My phone didnt cooperate well tecently :/
I LOVE TAKAINO TOO!! Even if my ichi is yamada ryosuke
And yas you can only find mostly takainobu here haha hope you enjoy the tour and wont get bored <3
thatgurlhuntsthatgurlhunts on April 24th, 2015 02:59 am (UTC)

I am very sorry for the VERY late greetings!
Belated Happy Birthday Tachan!


_AKI_
jyj4everfanjyj4everfan on June 15th, 2015 07:05 pm (UTC)
Hello^^
I hope you don't mind that I added you :3 I'm actually interested in reading your fanfics but I can't access some of them ;A;

Btw, I'm Lorelly and I'm 21 (turning 22 on november). I live in the United States.
My ichiban in JUMP is Daiki, Yamada is my niban, and Inoo is my sanban (and my yonban is Hikaru :D) :3

My main otp in JUMP is InooDai :D My other otps are YabuHika & AriYama. But when it comes to reading fanfics though I prefer Tadaiki <3 haha. I also like reading fanfics about Inoobu, Takanoo, Hikadai, Hikanoo, & Inoodai. Oops they're all BEST pairings XDD

I see that you like Koike Teppei. He was actually the reason I got into Jpop haha^^

Anyway, nice to meet you :3 Hope we can be friends :D
tasuku_kyota: pic#124269872tasuku_kyota on June 16th, 2015 01:28 am (UTC)
i dont mind, sure ^^
i added you back already

oh im sooo happy if you want to read mine but pls prepare for bad grammars and crappy plots huhu im really sorry T^T

just call me tachan~
Triciajpop_hot on August 29th, 2015 09:39 am (UTC)
TAKAINOO TAKAINOO TAKAINOO
Hello! *w* I happened to pass by your LJ and woooooah soooo many TakaInoo fanficsss! Hehe XDD I ship TakaInoo too! *w* And I love InooBu <3 Hehe I hope we can be friends! ^_^

Oh yeah and nice to meet you! Tricia desu! YOROPIKUUU! <3
tasuku_kyotatasuku_kyota on August 29th, 2015 12:43 pm (UTC)
Re: TAKAINOO TAKAINOO TAKAINOO
call me tachan

well, takaino is my very ultimate otp, they are my number one lol no one could replace him i love them sm asdfghjkl sorry im getting crazy lol

thanks and enjoy your trip here ;)
shyndi_03: pic#125362346shyndi_03 on September 8th, 2015 11:52 am (UTC)
Konichiwa Tasuku-san, watashi wa Shyndi
desu~
I'm Indonesian tobikko, yoroshiku
onegaishimasu :D
I was being so surprised about found your lj, cause there're full of fanfic that I really wanna treasure hehe
My ichiban is also Yamada Ryosuke, and I'm the shipper of Yamachii, Yabunoo, Takanoo, and Hikato ^o^
Anoo, can we be a friend? cause I really
wanna read all of your fanfic (especially the locked fics) ._. hope you
can add me back soon :)
arigatou ne Tasuku-san~
tasuku_kyotatasuku_kyota on September 9th, 2015 12:34 am (UTC)
oh hi slr on my part ><

just call me tachan^^ nice to meet you too
ahaha yes i love to write ffs about my otps, and im hardcore of them X"""D
we have same ichiban!! /high five/
he is irresistible even if sometimes i bully him lol

thanks for reading and i add you back~~
cheeramee: pic#119153449cheer_ra on September 27th, 2015 03:47 am (UTC)
Hi Tachan, I'm Cheera :)
I've discovered your account recently and have been going through your Inoobu fanfics! (Yeah, they're my favourite ^^. I still can't choose between the two but I guess I love Inoo more? Or Yabu? I'm getting confused -_-)
I want to say that you've done a great thing! You've written a lot and I love them, mostly the fluffy ones cause I can't really stand angst ones. Sorry for not leaving any comments before but I'll try to make up to it from now on.
An oh, I've added you and I hope we can be friends.

Yoroshiku ne ^^
tasuku_kyota: pic#124269873tasuku_kyota on September 27th, 2015 09:07 am (UTC)
Oh hi cheera nice to meet you ^^
Wow we have same struggle, its hard for me as well to choose btween takaki and inoo, well all jump are irresistible nee lol

Oh thank you, actually im not really great at writings, grammar error everywhere and bad plots, but if you still like to read, i kindly appreciate for that

I will add you back~
dean_itoh: a little pathdean_itoh on March 25th, 2016 09:33 pm (UTC)
And I see the words!
'Young bride'
For real?
I mean
Congrat, then.
tasuku_kyotatasuku_kyota on March 26th, 2016 05:06 am (UTC)
i will in seven months ^^
thank youuuu ;;
(no subject) - dean_itoh on March 26th, 2016 11:00 am (UTC) (Expand)
hanifah14: chinenhanifah14 on February 15th, 2017 08:53 pm (UTC)
Hello(^o^)/(^o^)/

hanif desu~

my favorite pairing is yamachii and inoobu.

i just found you wrote many of inoobu, i read some and your storys are so sweet♥

hope we can be friend o(^▽^)o

Edited at 2017-02-15 10:39 pm (UTC)
tasuku_kyotatasuku_kyota on February 16th, 2017 12:27 am (UTC)
thanks for dropping me some chocolates :D

and that's so nice of you to say mine are sweet, even if i don't really write about them anymore
hope you enjoy ❤
(no subject) - hanifah14 on February 16th, 2017 09:57 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - tasuku_kyota on February 16th, 2017 10:10 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - hanifah14 on February 16th, 2017 10:15 am (UTC) (Expand)
arendasugihen: pic#126922820arendasugihen on April 18th, 2017 07:24 pm (UTC)
Konnichiwa, Tachan! Hajimemashite!
My name is Renda, 22 years old from Indonesia. I looove Hey!Say!JUMP and my ichiban is absolutely Inoo Kei xD
I clicked on your journal and your fics are mostly InooBu and TakaNoo! My favorite pairing x'3
So I added you as friend because I want to know your newest fic about those pairings, or another member JUMP, maybe.

I hope we can be friend! Yoroshiku! x3
tasuku_kyotatasuku_kyota on April 19th, 2017 05:37 am (UTC)
Thanks for dropping by Renda-san

And my fics are mostly trashes, if I can recommend you then it'll be better if you just read my 2015-2016 fics, bcs it's a bit more appropriate than the rest :D